Contact

CAD-regional contacts:

Click here to submit a message directly to us.
Region Name Contact Detail
 National  Renè Combrinck (President)  056 212 7123
082 571 5472
rene@saampro.co.za
Esta Delport (Secretary) 083 951 5205
cad@iningi.co.za
 Vrystaat  JB Joubert (Chairman)  082 801 4456
jb.joubert@yahoo.com
Kroonstad
Meetings:
Tuesday 18:00
NG Kroonstad South
c/o Theron and Schonborn Street
Jacques Botha (Chairman)
(Vice-chairman Free State)
072 125 0506
jjbotha@e3.co.za
 Wesselsbron  Gert Coetzee (Chairman)  079 516 1065
mulsweis@lantic.net
Hoopstad Hennie Hattingh (Chairman) 082 804 3707
hnsaad@lantic.net
 Northern  Boyce vd Merwe (Chairman)  083 462 1486
cadpretoria@gmail.com
bjvdm0604@gmail.com
 Sam van Graan (Vice-chairman)   083 258 8710
sam.vangraan@transnet.net
 Jansie van der Merwe (Secretary)  083 462 1486
079 241 4653
cadpretoria@gmail.com
Jakaranda  Jansie van der Merwe (Chairman) 079 2414 653
Monday nights, 19h00,  Haarhof str 1229,  Moregloed,  Pretoria

Stabilis Centre :  Chapel

 Sarel Smit (Vice-chairman) 082 9224 815
 Annamarie van Graan (Secretary) 082 8227 420
Kana  Theuns Duvenhage (Chairman)
084 4076 822
Wednesday,  19h00,   te 309 Cotie lane,  Wierda Park Suid,

NG Kerk Grounds

  Douw Stoltz (Vice-chairman)
082 6780 319

theuns.duvenhage@infoprop.co.za

netsoplaas@gmail.com

 

 Pietro Stoltz (Secretary) 082 7972 965
Lephalale

Tuesday Nights,  19h00,  NG Kerk Ellisras-Wes

 Candice Meyer (Chairman)
076 8917 853

candicemeyer8340@gmail.com

Brits  Peet de Beer (Chairman)
076 6937 609
Tuesday Nights,  19h00,  NG Kerk Brits  Margreth  (Secretary)
076 155 3737/079 892 5483 

rieka@mkhuisbrits.co.za

cadbrits@gmail.com

 Eastern  Jaap Gerenger (Chairman)  012  664 2667 (h)
083 308 9576
083 227 5484 (CAD Cell)
jaap.gerenger@gmail.com
 Highveld  Chris Coetzee (Chairman)  081 841 5959
coetzee787@gmail.com
 Kemptonpark  Maans Booysen (Chairman)   072 303 2671
maadot@telkomsa.net
 Dorothy Booysen (Secretary)   083 373 3256
maadot@telkomsa.net
Chris Coetzee (Vise-chairman) 081 841 5959
Alberton Andries Olivier (Chairman) 079 4431684
Lenin Street 18
Hannetjie Changuin (Secretary) 083 733 2142
Delmas Issie Theron (Chairman) 079 988 9771
Willie van Aarde (Vice-chairman) 072 611 9826
Benoni Nic du Plessis (Chairman) 074 799 6611
Petrus van der Westhuizen (Vice-chair) 079 822 7105
Anel du Plessis (Secretary) 074 999 6622
West Rand  Andrê Fourie (Chairman) 082 491 4865
adie.fourie@gmail.com
 Northen-Cape  Gert le Roux (Chairman)   053 927 2316
053 927 4000
082 337 0555
gjrleroux@telkomsa.net
Kallie Beyleveldt (Vice-chairman) 082 4441493
karien@kallies.co.za
 Rika Swart (Secretary)  082 466 2333
rikaswart24@gmail.com
 West- and   South-Cape  Digtebij Dutch Reformed Church
25 Digtebij Street
Kuils River
021 903 1030
079 4343 194

Basie Kilian (Vice-President, Chairman)

023 347 0708
082 576 0723
shkilian1@gmail.com

Christo Jacobs (Vice-chairman)

021 863 2076
082 256 5006
zanddrift@telkomsa.net

Estie de Wet (Organiser)

079 434 3194
083 415 8483
org@cadwk.co.za

Natal Peter Kumlehn (Chairman) 082 455 8421
pgkumlehn@gmail.com


Click here for complete list of CAD Groups in West- and South Cape.